Team Hennerbichler

Unser Team

Mit über 80 Gärtnern für Sie da

Leitung, Verkauf

Ing. Oliver MANDL

Ing. Oliver MANDL

Geschäftsführung
Mattias HENNERBICHLER

Mattias HENNERBICHLER

Geschäftsführung
Einkauf
Roman GRUDL

Roman GRUDL

Gärtnermeister
Leitung Private Gärten
Johanna DÖRRER, Bsc

Johanna DÖRRER, Bsc

Landschaftsarchitektin
DI Viktoria JACHS

DI Viktoria JACHS

Landschaftsarchitektin
Roland SLANY

Roland SLANY

Gärtnermeister
Leitung Öffentliche Gärten
Matthäus GSCHWENDTNER

Matthäus GSCHWENDTNER

Leitung Öffentliche Gärten
Anna ZEINDLINGER

Anna ZEINDLINGER

Facharbeiterin
Verkauf Privatgärten
Matthias MARCHER

Matthias MARCHER

Holz im Garten
Spielplatzbau
Klaus MANDL

Klaus MANDL

Holz im Garten
Terrassenbau

Büro, Buchhaltung, Verkauf

Daniela REICHART

Daniela REICHART

Buchhaltung
Elisabeth HENNERBICHLER

Elisabeth HENNERBICHLER

Sekretariat
Gärtnerlehrling
Julia TRÖBINGER

Julia TRÖBINGER

Sekretariat
Julia HENNERBICHLER

Julia HENNERBICHLER

(In Karenz)
Verkauf Gartencenter

Meister, Facharbeiter, Team

Julia STUMBAUER

Julia STUMBAUER

Gärtnermeisterin
Verkauf Gartencenter
Christoph BERGMANN

Christoph BERGMANN

Gärtnermeister
Partieführer
Philipp GRÜNBERGER

Philipp GRÜNBERGER

Gärtnermeister
Partieführer
Waldemar KRECISZ

Waldemar KRECISZ

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Jacek ROZMUS

Jacek ROZMUS

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Florian MATZENBERGER

Florian MATZENBERGER

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Daniel KAIN

Daniel KAIN

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Emanuel BOB

Emanuel BOB

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Robert NEUNDLINGER

Robert NEUNDLINGER

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Karl HIESSL

Karl HIESSL

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Hans-Jürgen MOSER

Hans-Jürgen MOSER

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Gabriel RAUCH

Gabriel RAUCH

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Jan MELUS

Jan MELUS

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Vaclav MIKSICEK

Vaclav MIKSICEK

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Michal VERSELY

Michal VERSELY

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Pavlo ZYHALKO

Pavlo ZYHALKO

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Eldridz ALIC

Eldridz ALIC

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Manuela MATSCHEKO

Manuela MATSCHEKO

Gärtnermeisterin
Partieführerin
Daniel SCHAFERL

Daniel SCHAFERL

Facharbeiter
Thomas TISON

Thomas TISON

Facharbeiter
Partieführer
Franz SCHMIEDT

Franz SCHMIEDT

Facharbeiter
Patieführer
Michael STELZMÜLLER

Michael STELZMÜLLER

Facharbeiter
LKW Fahrer
Marian LUCACELA

Marian LUCACELA

Facharbeiter
LKW Fahrer
Gregor HARANT

Gregor HARANT

Mechaniker
Istvan ZSIGRI

Istvan ZSIGRI

Hilfsarbeiter
Mersud SAHINOVIC

Mersud SAHINOVIC

Hilfsarbeiter
Stanislav LISKA

Stanislav LISKA

Hilfsarbeiter
Jiri STANKA

Jiri STANKA

Hilfsarbeiter
Zdenek SVEC

Zdenek SVEC

Hilfsarbeiter
Miroslav BENKOVIC

Miroslav BENKOVIC

Hilfsarbeiter
Omar AJAJ

Omar AJAJ

Hilfsarbeiter
Marian WOJCIK

Marian WOJCIK

Hilfsarbeiter
Samuel BOB

Samuel BOB

Hilfsarbeiter
Marlene EISTERHUBER

Marlene EISTERHUBER

Hilfsarbeiter
Norbert PUM

Norbert PUM

Hilfsarbeiter
Christopher PUM

Christopher PUM

Hilfsarbeiter
Branislav BABIC

Branislav BABIC

Hilfsarbeiter
Jan BRABLEC

Jan BRABLEC

Hilfsarbeiter
Jaromir SVENDA

Jaromir SVENDA

Hilfsarbeiter
Jan NOSEK

Jan NOSEK

Hilfsarbeiter
Dariusz SULOWSKI

Dariusz SULOWSKI

Hilfsarbeiter
Lukasz WOJCIK

Lukasz WOJCIK

Hilfsarbeiter
Karel FIKLIK

Karel FIKLIK

Hilfsarbeiter
Petr HLAVAC

Petr HLAVAC

Hilfsarbeiter
Daniel ÖLLINGER

Daniel ÖLLINGER

Lehrling
Klaus HENNERBICHLER

Klaus HENNERBICHLER

Lehrling
Laura Pia Eidenhammer

Laura Pia Eidenhammer

Lehrling
Tim Reisinger

Tim Reisinger

Praktikant